Ana Sayfa İlanları yönet Mesajlar
Logo
Bireysel tarafından yayınlandı 10 ay önce

Contemporary Elegance: A Modern Villa Of Luxurious Design | Doha 🇶🇦

HOUSE | VILLA
3,572,000.00 $
İlanı kaydet Kaydedilen ilan Save Save
Qatar | The Pearl-Qatar Contemporary Elegance: A Modern Villa Of Luxurious Design PRICE: $3,572,000 9 Beds | 7 Baths | 550 sqm | $6,494/sqm Experience unparalleled luxury in this modern villa nestled on the Pearl Island. Boasting breathtaking waterfront views and sophisticated design, this exceptional property offers a refined island lifestyle. Indulge in spacious interiors, premium amenities, and a prime location, making this villa the ultimate escape. ——— The Trust Real Estate Main Branch Westbay Office Address Excellence Tower, Al Shatt St, Westbay Doha, QATAR Phone: +97440207536 Email: info@thetrustrealestate.com CONTACT AGENT Naoufel Elyasmine (SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT) Nationality: Morocco Languages: English, Arabic, French, Hindi, Turkish Email: naoufel@thetrustrealestate.com WhatsApp: +974 3333 0583
Telefonu göstermek için tıklayın: +97440****36
Değerlendirmeler
Değerlendirme yaz
0.0 / 5
Henüz değerlendirme yok
0%
İlan ID: 32696988
shield-icon Bu ilan denetlenmiştir. Herhangi bir sorunla karşılaşırsanız, lütfen ilanı bildirin veya yardım için müşteri desteğiyle iletişime geçin. Read more ››
call Ara sms SMS Email E-posta
+84777987708
+84797799800
+84797799800