매물 관리 메시지
Logo
개인이 게시함 11개월 전

Prime Location Prinz Ludwigs Höhe - Classic Villa For The Highest Demand | Munich 🇩🇪

HOUSE | VILLA
8,488,550.00 $
Germany | Bavaria | Munich Prime Location Prinz Ludwigs Höhe. Classic Villa For The Highest Demands. PRICE: $8,488,550 5 Beds | 4 Baths | 450 sqm | 1,314 sqm lot | $18,863/sqm A dream house in a prime location describes this property quite well. A spacious villa of the highest quality was built in classic architecture on a very private plot in around 2004. The foyer, which extends partly over two floors, gives a first impression of the overall spaciousness. A tasteful kitchen and a spacious living area with an open-plan kitchen offer direct access to the garden. The connection to the double garage and the utility room on the first floor are also perfectly planned. On the second floor, in addition to the master area, there is another bathroom and two bedrooms. The top floor offers additional space including an en-suite bathroom. Balconies and terraces facing south are available on each floor. In addition to the wellness area with sauna, the highlight of the basement is certainly the traditional wine cellar. A further guest room with bathroom rounds off the space on offer alongside storage and technical rooms. ——— Duken & v. Wangenheim Munich City Office Grosjeanstraße 4, 81925 München CONTACT TEAM Ludwig Wöhrl (Sale) 
Email: info@wangenheim.de
 Phone: +49 89 99 84 33 0
 Munich South Office
 Wolfratshauser Straße 244, 81479 München
 Email: mail@wangenheim.de
 Phone: +49 89 79 08 69 90
전화번호를 보려면 클릭: +49899****30
0.0 / 5
아직 리뷰가 없습니다
0%
매물 ID: 82803203
shield-icon 이 매물은 검토되었습니다. 문제가 발생하면 매물을 신고하거나 고객 지원에 문의하세요. Read more ››
call 전화 sms SMS Email 이메일
+84777987708
+84797799800
+84797799800