매물 관리 메시지
Logo
개인이 게시함 7개월 전

Breathtaking Villa In Nõmme For Sale | Tallinn 🇪🇪

HOUSE | VILLA
2,567,972.00 $
Tallinn | Harju County | Estonia PRICE: $2,567,972 Breathtaking Villa In Nõmme For Sale! 4 Beds | 4 Baths | 388 sqm | 1,168 sqm lot | $6,618/sqm Floors: 2 Year built: 2017 Price/sqm: $6,618 ——— Signature Estate Collection Christie's International Real Estate Maakri 36-140, 10415, Tallinn, Estonia Phone: +372 502 6425 Email: info@signature.ee CONTACT TEAM * TRIIN LOODUS REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL Phone: +3725026425 E-mail: triin.loodus@signature.ee
전화번호를 보려면 클릭: +37250****5
0.0 / 5
아직 리뷰가 없습니다
0%
매물 ID: 25725562
shield-icon 이 매물은 검토되었습니다. 문제가 발생하면 매물을 신고하거나 고객 지원에 문의하세요. Read more ››
call 전화 sms SMS Email 이메일
+84777987708
+84797799800
+84797799800