ホーム 投稿を管理 メッセージ
Logo

Charming Tropical Villa In Prestigious Conchas Chinas for Sale | Jalisco 🇲🇽

HOUSE | VILLA
2,195,000.00 $
投稿を保存 保存済み投稿 Save Save
Mexico | Jalisco | Puerto Vallarta | Conchas Chinas La Villa Linda, Charming Tropical Villa In Prestigious Conchas Chinas PRICE: $2,195,000 6 Beds | 7 Baths | 315 sqm | 393 sqm lot | $6,968/sqm Luxury 6 bedroom and 6.5 bathroom Villa just steps from the beach in Lower Conchas Chinas. Welcome to La Villa Linda, where a classic Mexican villa meets modern chic living. With Ocean views and now over 4000 sq. ft., this spacious estate is perfect for large or intimate groups. Ideally located in the tranquil, upscale neighborhood of ‘Conchas Chinas,’ La Villa Linda is just two-minutes from the famed and lively Zona Romantica and steps to the stunning beaches of Puerto Vallarta ; Set against a backdrop of awe-inspiring ocean views, the brand new pool, spa, fire-pit, fountains and terraces allow the finest of outdoor living Following an extensive and meticulous 18 month renovation and modernization at La Villa Linda, every system and mechanical components has been replaced. ——— Cochran Real Estate Puerto Vallarta Office 230D Leona Vicario, Centro Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco CP 48300 CONTACT * Harriet Murray (Owner / Agent) USA / Canada: +1 (504) 298-6730 Puerto Vallarta Office: +52 322 205-7550 (WA) Email: Harriet@casasandvillas.com * Kim Kieler Phone: +52 805.637.8922 WhatsApp: +52 805.568.8146 Email: kim@ronmorgan.net
クリックして電話番号を表示: +52322****550
0.0 / 5
No reviews yet
0%
投稿ID: 83582677
shield-icon この投稿は審査済みです。問題が発生した場合は、投稿を報告するか、カスタマーサポートにお問い合わせください。 Read more ››
call 電話 sms SMS Email メール
+84777987708
+84797799800
+84797799800