Home Gestisci annunci Messaggi
Logo
Pubblicato da privato 1 anno fa

Ideally Located And Newly Remastered Intracoastal Estate | FL 🇺🇸

HOUSE | VILLA
17,950,000.00 $
Salva annuncio Annuncio salvato Save Save
United States | Florida | Boca Raton Ideally Located And Newly Remastered Intracoastal Estate PRICE: $17,950,000 5 Beds | 9 Baths | 1,079 sqm | $16,638/sqm Ideally situated just blocks from the beach in Boca Raton’s prestigious Estates Section, this newly remastered intracoastal estate marries California chic with classic Spanish design. Artfully crafted in 2003 by Dan Swanson of Addison Development in Palm Beach, this bespoke two-story residence has just been reimagined and transformed into a new modern Spanish Villa, capturing the essence of California coastal estates in Montecito. Inside the residence, walls were altered to create a chic, clean feel with dreamy white walls, crossbeam ceiling, modern fireplaces, studio can lighting, wide plank bleached oak floors, and a more sculptural front staircase. All to further streamline the fresh open plan, and amplify the wide gentled arches that are the focal point of this architectural design. ——— Premier Estate Properties 800 East Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432, United States, Florida Phone: +1 866-281-3884 Email: sales@premierestateproperties.com CONTACT AGENTS * GERARD P. LIGUORI (BROKER | OWNER) Phone: +1 866.281.6279 Email: gerard@premierestateproperties.com
Clicca per mostrare il telefono: +18662****84
0.0 / 5
Nessuna recensione ancora
0%
ID annuncio: 96863105
shield-icon Questo annuncio è stato moderato. Se riscontra problemi, segnali l'annuncio o contatti l'assistenza clienti per aiuto. Read more ››
call Chiama sms SMS Email Email
+84777987708
+84797799800
+84797799800