Publié par un particulier il y a 8 mois
Villa Imi - Sublime Contemporary Luxury Villa for Sale | Marrakesh 🇲🇦
Morocco | Marrakesh-Safi | Marrakesh
Villa Imi
PRICE: $6,212,913
4 Beds | 4 Baths | 501 sqm | $12,401/sqm
Villa Imi is a sublime contemporary luxury villa located in the heart of one of the most prestigious private estates of Marrakech, just minutes from downtown Marrakech, airport, shops and all the major landmarks of the Red City.
The villa consists of 4 bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms and dressing rooms. The villa features generous living areas, a spacious garden and a 135 sq.m pool, and last but not least splendid views of the Atlas Mountains.
In short, an ideal main or secondary residence of great luxury which also presents strong rental potential.
———
Kensington Luxury Properties Morocco
1st floor, Imm El Pacha, 67 Rue Ibn Khaldoun, Marrakech 40000, Morocco
Phone: +212 5 24 42 22 29
WhatsApp: +212 676‑887376
Email: marrakech@kensington.ma
CONTACT TEAM
* Marc Leon (CO-CEO)
Phone: +212 6 61 55 09 05 (WA)
Email: marc.leon@kensington.ma
* Rim Kabli (REAL ESTATE AGENT)
Phone: +212 600-036969 (WA)
Email: rim@kensington.ma
Cliquer pour afficher le téléphone: +21252****229
Contacter le vendeur par chat
Partagez cette annonce avec vos amis :
0.0
/ 5
Aucun avis pour le moment
ID de l'annonce: 71281761
Cette annonce a été modérée. Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez signaler l'annonce ou contacter le support client pour obtenir de l'aide. Read more ››