Publié par un particulier il y a 8 mois
La Condamine Luxurious 4 Bedroom Apartment In Prestigious Residence | Monaco 🇲🇨
Appartement | Boutique Maison
Monaco
La Condamine Luxurious 4 Bedroom Apartment In Prestigious Residence
PRICE: $29,280,759
520 sqm | $56,309/sqm
Located within a building delivered in 2022 with concierge, stunning family flat of 4 bedrooms.
High end finishes and materials.
Large spaces
It comprises as follows:
- Entrance hall
- Guest toilets
- Fully equipped kitchen
- Dinning room
- Living room leading to a large terrace including a pergola and a jacuzzi
- 4 ”en suite” bedrooms with bathrooms and closets
- 2 parking units and 2 cellars .
———
Life Properties Monaco
9 Av. des Papalins, 98000 Monaco
Phone: +377 99 92 36 47
Email: Direction@lifeproperties.mc
Cliquer pour afficher le téléphone: +37799****47
Contacter le vendeur par chat
Partagez cette annonce avec vos amis :
0.0
/ 5
Aucun avis pour le moment
ID de l'annonce: 54559316
Cette annonce a été modérée. Si vous rencontrez des problèmes, veuillez signaler l'annonce ou contacter le support client pour obtenir de l'aide. Read more ››