Inicio Administrar anuncios Mensajes
Logo
Publicado por particular hace 8 meses

Villa Shiraz - Contemporary Waterfront Estate for Sale | Nassau 🇧🇸

HOUSE | VILLA
23,900,000.00 $
Guardar anuncio Anuncio guardado Save Save
The Bahamas | Nassau Villa Shiraz PRICE: $23,900,000 8 Beds | 8 Baths | 1,507 sqm | 3,817 sqm lot | $15,860/sqm Positioned on nearly an acre in the prestigious community of Ocean Club Estates, Villa Shiraz is a one-of-a-kind contemporary waterfront estate that provides breathtaking views over Montagu Bay. Encompassing 16,220 sq. ft. across two levels, the residence includes 8 bedrooms, 8.5 bathrooms, two beautifully designed offices, and a spacious three-car garage. Stunning floor-to-ceiling sliding doors bring the outdoors in, filling the open interiors with natural light and fabulous vistas at every turn. Soaring ceilings and a sweeping staircase add to the home s grandeur. Outdoor gardens feature tropical landscaping, a seaside swimming pool, a cabana with a grill and bar, a 130-foot dock on Montagu Bay, plus lounge and alfresco dining spaces that make for luxury entertaining. Residents of Ocean Club Estates benefit from unparalleled amenities that include an 18-hole Tom Weiskopf Championship golf course, a private beach club with an infinity pool, tennis courts, and optional membership access to all the amenities at the Atlantis Resort and Casino and The Four Seasons. ——— H.G Christie Ltd (H.G. Christie Ltd) P.O. Box N-8164 Old Nassau, Nassau and Paradise Island, Bahamas Millar’s Court, East St, Nassau, Bahamas Phone: +1 242-322-1041 Email: sales@hgchristie.com CONTACT AGENT • John Christie Phone: +1 242 322 1041 Phone: +1 242 357 7572
Clic para mostrar teléfono: +12423****41
Calificaciones
Escribir una reseña
0.0 / 5
Aún no hay reseñas
0%
ID de anuncio: 18494837